LL51 Standings

Rundle R Coastal

RankPlayerWLTPTSMPDTMPTCATPACAAPCAAUfPADEFWFL3PT
1
RaoD RaoD23204611318512572581.2424.6922020
2
RoyS RoyS2032429114510254531.0215.8152012
3
SutphinB SutphinB1834406514810783651.2823.6931017
4SlaterAB SlaterAB1951395413910385641.3334.6221012
5CraftJ CraftJ184339531359382611.3435.6071015
6DenHartogJ DenHartogJ164537331168483621.3429.6283011
7NissleyT NissleyT16633443143104100781.2827.6930111
8BassB BassB178034381228684641.3131.6400013
9McGannM McGannM157333321168384691.2230.697009
10PahkJ PahkJ1573332913192102771.3229.6590016
11FeyerD FeyerD147431361228586701.2328.7020114
12HalpinM HalpinM149230321148482681.2128.708109
13HutchinsonR HutchinsonR139329201128092721.2827.6860011
14BoisvertA BoisvertA11772991018192741.2431.690009
15ZawistowskiS ZawistowskiS1410129-6917097671.4543.5380010
16SilikovitzH SilikovitzH129428341338899751.3229.6590016
17SylviaM SylviaM13102286977291711.2826.687008
18PrestemonE PrestemonE131022841017997691.4136.576206
19KeatingR KeatingR1393273413310099731.3631.6270211
20WunderinkD WunderinkD1311126181138195721.3231.6480114
21NathanL NathanL1111325101078697751.2935.653008
22LarsenM LarsenM10114244826078601.3031.640107
23BeninghoveA BeninghoveA1011424-6876893681.3736.600006
24PhillipsNC PhillipsNC1112224-139262105741.4239.567008
25ShermanS ShermanS1012323-13786491701.3029.663007
26HalstedA HalstedA911523-21604781621.3130.643006
27OsherR OsherR10132221011586105751.4037.584109
28ResnickA ResnickA1014121-14786792721.2826.690105
29SteinJ SteinJ913320-8736081601.3536.600016
30HoffmanMR HoffmanMR1015020-27726199731.3636.613006
31DixonE DixonE914219-23544577611.2627.675114
32HugebackA HugebackA915119-446345107771.3938.591007
33TabakM TabakM912418-129369105741.4236.571049
34GellesD GellesD712618-21715892721.2829.678027
35VogelH VogelH612718-525045102701.4638.537014
36MaloneyJ MaloneyJ716216-386349101721.4025.609105
37HaarM HaarM716216-50453395641.4838.513005
38FairweatherD FairweatherD417412-46534599691.4339.552102
39BanisterR BanisterR417412-48474595731.3031.659006
40WannaA WannaA615411-49393188611.4440.540253
41MorzelJ MorzelJ718010-426144103751.3735.607048
42IngallsB IngallsB42019-59373396661.4542.533103
43ArizpeD ArizpeD12045-872622113781.4543.543012
44KucharskiA KucharskiA12313-895894691.3641.594000
Averages11113240926992691.3332.632119
W: Wins, L: Losses, T: Ties, PTS: Points (in Standings), MPD: Match Points Differential, TMP: Total Match Points, TCA: Total Correct Answers, TPA: Total Points Allowed, CAA: Correct Answers Allowed, PCAA: Points Per Correct Answer Allowed, UfPA: Unforced Points Allowed, DE: Defensive Efficiency, FW: Forfeit Wins, FL: Forfeit Losses, 3PT: 3-Pointers
Details & explanation